Monona Grove
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    5:15pm
    @Sun Prairie Ice Arena
    Ground Hog Tournament
    5:45pm
    @Monroe High School
    5:45pm
    @Monroe High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Baraboo Gymnastics Facility
    7:00pm
    Icebergs Pink the Rink night
    7:15pm
    @Monroe High School
  • 2
    @La Crosse Civic Center
    9:30am
    @Fort Atkinson High School
    11:45am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monona Grove High School

    North Gym

    11:45am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monona Grove High School

    Main Gym

    12:00pm
    @Sun Prairie Ice Arena
    Ground Hog Tournament
    1:00pm
    @Stoughton High School
    1:00pm
    @Stoughton High School
    1:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monona Grove High School

    Main Gym

    MG Dance Team Performance MG Pep Band
  • 3
  • 4
    4:15pm
    @Waunakee Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Portage High School
    7:00pm
    @Edgewood High School
  • 5
    5:45pm
    @Monona Grove High School

    North Gym

    5:45pm
    @Monona Grove High School

    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @McFarland Community Ice Arena-4812 Marsh Rd, McFarland, 53558
    7:15pm
    @Monona Grove High School

    Main Gym

    MG Senior Night Big 1070 Radio MG Pep Band
  • 6
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hartmeyer Ice Arena - Madison

    Hartmeyer Ice Arena

    Play in game for Ground Hog Tournament
    MG Teacher Appreciation Night
  • 7
    4:15pm
    @Glacial Drumlin School - Cottage Grove
    4:15pm
    @Cottage Grove Elementary School - Cottage Grove
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monona Grove High School

    North Gym

    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monona Grove High School

    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Stoughton - Mandt Hockey Arena
    Icebergs Youth Night
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monona Grove High School

    Main Gym

    MG Boys Basketball Teacher Appreciation Night MG Dance Team Performance - Youth Night MG Pep Band The BIG1070, WTSO
  • 8
    2:00pm
    @SWCRC (South Wood County Recreation Center)
    5:45pm
    @Milton High School
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monona Grove High School

    North Gym

    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monona Grove High School

    Main Gym

    6:30pm
    @Madison Turners
    MG Senior Night
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Milton High School
    7:15pm
    @Milton High School
    MYB IN-HOUSE PREK-2ND GRADE BOYS AND GIRLS
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monona Grove High School

    Main Gym

    MG Boys Basketball Teacher Appreciation Night MG Pep Band The BIG1070, WTSO
    8:30pm
    @SWCRC (South Wood County Recreation Center)
  • 9
    @Stoughton High School
    TBD
    @Baraboo - Jack Young Middle School Pool
    9:00am
    @Oconomowoc High School
    Weigh in at 8 am
    10:00am
    @SWCRC (South Wood County Recreation Center)
    11:00am
    @Platteville High School
    2:30pm
    @SWCRC (South Wood County Recreation Center)
    5:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lakeside Lutheran High School
    5:45pm
    @Monona Grove High School

    North Gym

    5:45pm
    @Monona Grove High School

    Main Gym

    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lakeside Lutheran High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lakeside Lutheran High School
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lakeside Lutheran High School
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lakeside Lutheran High School
    7:00pm
    @Stoughton - Mandt Hockey Arena
    Waupaca Co Co-op Icebergs Senior Night
    7:15pm
    @Monona Grove High School

    Main Gym

    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lakeside Lutheran High School