Edgewood
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
    5:00pm
    @Milton High School
    5:00pm
    @Milton High School
    5:00pm
    @Edgewood High School
    5:00pm
    @Goodman Pool Diamond
    5:00pm
    @Goodman Pool Diamond
  • 3
    4:00pm
    @Sun Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    @Jefferson Middle School
  • 4
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Holy Name Heights

    Holy Name Heights

    5:00pm
    @Reddan Soccer Park
    5:00pm
    @Goodman Pool Diamond
    5:00pm
    @Goodman Pool Diamond
    7:00pm
    @Reddan Soccer Park
    7:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mansfield Park
  • 5
    12:00pm
    @Pleasant Valley Tennis
    4:30pm
    @Madison Area Technical College
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Holy Name Heights

    Holy Name Heights

    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Holy Name Heights

    Holy Name Heights

    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Warner Park
    6:00pm
    @Madison Area Technical College
  • 6
    9:30am
    @University of Wisconsin (Whitewater)
    W/TFA State Indoor Championships
    11:00am
    @Sunrise Park
    11:00am
    @Mount Horeb High School
    11:00am
    (Changed)
    @Pleasant Valley Tennis
    4:30pm
    @University of Wisconsin (Whitewater)
    W/TFA State Indoor Championships
  • 7
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @DeForest High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Holy Name Heights

    Holy Name Heights

  • 9
    4:00pm
    @Portage High School
    4:15pm
    @Sauk Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    @Sauk Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    @Holy Name Heights

    Holy Name Heights

    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Monroe High School
    5:00pm
    @Oregon High School
    5:00pm
    @Oregon High School
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Monroe High School
    7:45pm
    @Mansfield Park
  • 10
  • 11
    9:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Old Hickory Golf Club
    9 AM SHOT GUN START
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Edgewood High School
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Edgewood High School

    Quann Park - Tennis Court

    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Oregon High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Oregon High School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Monroe High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Fort Atkinson High School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Fort Atkinson High School
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Monroe High School
  • 12
    TBD
    @Breese Stevens Field
    TBD
    @Verona Area High School
    2:00pm
    @Bishop
    3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Woodside Sports Complex Wisconsin Dells, WI, 1770 HWY 13 , Wisconsin Dells 53965, WI United States
    Day 1 of 2 day event. Games will be at 3 or 5pm Friday and 9am or 11am Saturday. More details to follow.
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lodi High School
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lodi High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Stoughton High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Baraboo High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Mary Rountree Evans Field
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Edgewood High School
  • 13
    TBD
    @Verona Area High School
    9:00am
    @Oak Ridge Golf Course
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Woodside Sports Complex Wisconsin Dells, WI, 1770 HWY 13 , Wisconsin Dells 53965, WI United States
    Day 2 of 2 day event. Games will be at 3 or 5pm Friday and 9am or 11am Saturday. More details to follow.
    10:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Holy Name Heights

    Holy Name Heights

    11:00am
    @Goodman Pool Diamond
    11:00am
    @Goodman Pool Diamond
    2:00pm
    @McFarland High School
    2:00pm
    @McFarland High School
    2:00pm
    @McFarland High School
  • 28
    11:30am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Edgewood High School
    11:30 track opens 12:15 field events 1:00 low hurdles
  • 29
    12:00pm
    @Portage Country Club
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Oak Ridge Golf Course
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fort Atkinson High School
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fort Atkinson High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Holy Name Heights

    Holy Name Heights

    5:00pm
    @Edgewood High School
  • 30
    12:15pm
    @Waukesha South
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Oak Ridge Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Koshkonong Mounds Country Club
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Edgewood High School
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Edgewood High School

    Quann Park - Tennis Court

    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Holy Name Heights

    Holy Name Heights

    5:00pm
    @Edgewood High School
    5:00pm
    @Reddan Soccer Park
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Taylor Prairie School - Cottage Grove
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Taylor Prairie School - Cottage Grove
    MG Parents Night
    7:00pm
    @Edgewood High School
    7:00pm
    @Reddan Soccer Park
    7:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mansfield Stadium
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4