Watertown
Monday, October 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:00amTennis: Girls Varsity SubsectionalsBus Info

Leaves:       7:10am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 10-02-18)

vs. Stoughton
 @ Stoughton High Schoollocation
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV 2 MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Waterford
 @ Waterford High School location
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Waterford
 @ Waterford High School location
6:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Waterford
 @ Waterford High School location
Tuesday, October 2, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:00amGolf: Girls Varsity SectionalBus Info

Leaves:       6:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 10-03-18)

vs. Oshkosh North
9:00amTennis: Girls Varsity SubsectionalsBus Info

Leaves:       7:10am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 10-01-18)

vs. Stoughton
 @ Stoughton High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV Match  

(Rescheduled to 10-03-18)

vs. Monona Grove
 @ Watertown High Schoollocation
6:00pmSwimming: Girls JV Dual MeetBus Info

Leaves:       4:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Fort Atkinson
6:00pmSwimming: Girls Varsity Dual MeetBus Info

Leaves:       4:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Fort Atkinson
7:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Match  

(Rescheduled to 10-03-18)

vs. Monona Grove
 @ Watertown High Schoollocation
Wednesday, October 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
8:30amTennis: Girls Varsity Sectionalvs. Badger
 @ Badger High Schoollocation
10:00amGolf: Girls Varsity SectionalBus Info

Leaves:       6:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 10-02-18)

vs. Oshkosh North
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV Match  

(Cancelled)

vs. Monona Grove
 @ Watertown High Schoollocation
6:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Match  

(Time Changed)

vs. Monona Grove
 @ Watertown High Schoollocation
Thursday, October 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:15pmCross Country: Girls JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       12:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
 @ McCarty Park location
3:50pmCross Country: Boys JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       12:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Baraboo High School, Brookfield Central, Catholic Memorial, Greenfield, Hartford Union, Kenosha Bradford, Marquette, Menomonee Falls, Milwaukee Riverside, Mukwonago, Oconomowoc, Pius XI, Racine Lutheran, Watertown Luther Prep, Wauwatosa East, West Allis Nathan Hale, Wisconsin Lutheran
 @ McCarty Park location
4:25pmCross Country: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       12:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
 @ McCarty Park location
4:50pmCross Country: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       12:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Baraboo High School, Brookfield Central, Catholic Memorial, Greenfield, Hartford Union, Kenosha Bradford, Marquette, Menomonee Falls, Milwaukee Bradley Technical, Milwaukee Riverside, Mukwonago, Oconomowoc, Pius XI, Racine Lutheran, Watertown Luther Prep, Wauwatosa East, West Allis Nathan Hale, Wisconsin Lutheran
 @ McCarty Park location
5:00pmFootball: JV 2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Oregon
 @ Oregon High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV Game  

(Date & Time Changed from 08-30-18)

vs. Beaver Dam
 @ Watertown High Schoollocation
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV 2 MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Edgewood
 @ Edgewood High Schoollocation
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Edgewood
 @ Edgewood High Schoollocation
7:00pmFootball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Oregon
 @ Oregon High Schoollocation
7:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Game  

(Date & Time Changed from 08-30-18)

vs. Beaver Dam
 @ Watertown High Schoollocation
7:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Edgewood
 @ Edgewood High Schoollocation
Friday, October 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:00pmFootball: Varsity Gamevs. Oregon
 @ Watertown High Schoollocation

Homecoming

Homecoming

Saturday, October 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
8:00amVolleyball: Girls Varsity Conf. Tournament - SouthBus Info

Leaves:       6:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Edgewood, Fort Atkinson, Milton, Monona Grove, Monroe, Oregon, Stoughton
 @ Stoughton High Schoollocation
8:30amVolleyball: JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       6:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Catholic Memorial, Fond du Lac, Kimberly, Oshkosh North, Ripon, Waupun, Xavier
 @ Waupun High Schoollocation
10:00amSwimming: Girls Varsity Invitational  

(Time Changed)

vs. Beaver Dam, Greendale, Greenfield, Waukesha West
Sunday, October 7, 2018