Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm | AP Chemistry Test | |
AP Chemistry Test | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Waupun High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mount Horeb @ Beaver Dam High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Mount Horeb @ Beaver Dam High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Mount Horeb @ Beaver Dam High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Erin Hills Golf Course
|
9:00am- 1:00pm | Elementary Band/Orchestra Registration | |
Elementary Band/Orchestra Registration | ||
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Janesville Craig @ Beaver Dam High School |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Janesville Craig @ Beaver Dam High School |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Appleton West @ Beaver Dam High School |
11:00am |
(Date changed from 03-25-21) | vs. Appleton West @ Beaver Dam High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Waupun @ Waupun High School |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Waupun @ Waupun High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
at Hartford | ||
at Hartford | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Mascoutin Golf Course
|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:50am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. West Bend East @ West Bend East High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. West Bend East @ West Bend East High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Reedsburg @ Webb Park (Reedsburg) |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waunakee |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Sauk Prairie | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie High School |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Reedsburg @ Beaver Dam High School |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Reedsburg @ Beaver Dam High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Fort Atkinson |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Baraboo High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Baraboo High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Fort Atkinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 4:00pm | AP Microeconomics Test | |
AP Microeconomics Test |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Waunakee |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Waunakee |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Rescheduled to 06-07-21) | vs. Waunakee |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Rescheduled to 06-07-21) | vs. Waunakee |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School |