Skip to content
Beaver Dam
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
Field Trip
A Cappella to South Milwaukee Performing Arts Center
RoboHackerz
RoboHackerz - Knack Attack Qualifier - Hartland
7:15am
Forensics
Forensics Meet at Sun Prairie
9:30am
WR: JV
@Kewaskum High School
11:30am
Bask: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - JV Court
11:30am
Bask: G/JV
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - Main Court
1:00pm
Bask: G/V
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - Main Court
1:00pm
Hock: G/V
@Viroqua Community Arena
6:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena
2
3
5:30pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House Station 4
5:30pm
Bask: B/JV
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House Station 3
7:00pm
Bask: B/V
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House Station 3
4
Field Trip
Choir to Touchstone Living Center in Fond du Lac
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - JV Court
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - Main Court
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - Main Court
5
8:30am - 12:30pm
Field Trip
Ag Department to Juneau for Soil Health Expo
6
Field Trip
Orchestra to Edgewood High School for Badger Conference Honors Orchestra
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - JV Court
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
(Changed)
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - Main Court
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
(Changed)
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - Main Court
7
5:00pm
Hock: G/V
@Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena
6:00pm
Bask: G/JV
@Sauk Prairie High School
Gym South (HS)
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena
7:30pm
Bask: G/V
@Sauk Prairie High School
Gym South (HS)
8
9:00am
WR: V
@Watertown High School
Weigh-ins at 7:45 am Coaches meeting at 8:15 am
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Beaver Dam High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
(Changed)
@Beaver Dam High School
7:00pm
Hock: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
(Changed)
@Beaver Dam High School
9:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
9
10
3:30pm
Forensics
Forensics Meet at Mayville
5:00pm
WR: JV
@Portage High School
11
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Reedsburg Area High School
Gym, Small
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@Reedsburg Area High School
Gym, Large
7:00pm
Hock: G/V
@Poppy Waterman Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Reedsburg Area High School
Gym, Large
12
13
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV
@DeForest High School
6:00pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Appleton East High School
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@DeForest High School
14
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - JV Court
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - Main Court
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - Main Court
15
Meet
Boys Swimming Sectionals - Site TBD
9:30am
WR: V
@Slinger High School
9:30am
WR: V
@Slinger High School
4:30pm
Hock: B/V
@Onalaska-Omni Center
7:00pm
Hock: G/V
@Waunakee/DeForest Ice Rink
16
17
4:00pm - 7:30pm
Parent Teacher Conferences
Parent Teacher Conferences
18
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Sauk Prairie High School
Gym North (HS)
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@Sauk Prairie High School
Gym South (HS)
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Sauk Prairie High School
Gym South (HS)
19
20
7:50am - 1:40pm
Field Trip
Metals Mfg Class to Metalcraft of Mayville & MEC of Mayville.
5:30pm
Hock: B/V
@Blue Line Ice Center
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - Main Court
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - Main Court
7:30pm
Hock: G/V
@Blue Line Ice Center
21
Midterm
Term 3 Midterm
7:50am - 3:00pm
Field Trip
FFA to Farm Forum in Wisconsin Rapids Leave Friday, 2/21; return Saturday, 2/22.
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - JV Court
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - Main Court
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - Main Court
22
RoboHackerz
RoboHackerz - State Championship - Milwaukee
6:30am
Forensics
Forensics Meet at UW Whitewater
9:15am
Bask: B/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House Station 4
9:15am
Bask: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - JV Court
11:00am
Bask: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - Main Court
2:00pm
Hock: G/V
@Simek Recreational Center
1st game at 2PM 2nd game at 4PM
23
24
25
8:00am - 3:10pm
Field Trip
CCS Class to UW Whitewater
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@First Community Champions Center, 5000 W Champion Dr, Appleton
26
27
4:00pm - 7:30pm
Parent Teacher Conferences
Parent Teacher Conferences
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Jack Young Middle School
Main Gym (Big Gym) - MS
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@Baraboo High School
Gym
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Baraboo High School
Gym
Senior night
28
7:00pm
Bask: G/V
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - Main Court
8:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Blue Line Ice Center
29
4:00pm
Bask: G/V
@Beaver Dam High School
Field House - Main Court
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Music
Testing
Finals
School Events
Non-School Day
Dance
Parent-Teacher Conferences
Forensics
Powerlifting
Trap
Grading Period
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?