Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 12:00pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Sauk Prairie High School - Gym North (HS)
| |
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am- 12:00pm | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS-Practice field 10
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS-Softball field # 7-MS east
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Outdoor Campus SPSD - HS Track
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-12-19) | vs. Middleton @ Sauk Prairie High School |
5:00pm | vs. Wisconsin Dells
@ Woodside Sports Complex - Wisconsin Dells Location
| |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Monona Grove
@ Ahuska Park-400 E. Broadway, Monona 53716
|
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-29-19) | vs. Monona Grove |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Reedsburg
@
Sauk Prairie High School JV Red |
JV Red | ||
5:00pm | vs. Monona Grove
@ Taylor Prairie School - Cottage Grove
| |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-26-19) | vs. Edgewood @ Sauk Prairie High School |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
| |
6:30pm- 7:15pm | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Reedsburg @ Sauk Prairie High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 11:30am | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS-Practice field 10
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
| |
4:00pm | vs. Beaver Dam | |
4:00pm | vs. Beaver Dam | |
4:00pm | vs. Beaver Dam | |
4:00pm | vs. Beaver Dam | |
4:15pm | vs. McFarland @ Sauk Prairie High School | |
4:15pm | vs. McFarland @ Sauk Prairie High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Mount Horeb @ Mt Horeb Area School District - Primary Center | |
5:00pm | vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Reedsburg
@
Reedsburg Area High School JV Black | |
JV Black | ||
5:00pm | vs. Platteville
JV Red | |
JV Red | ||
5:00pm | vs. Platteville | |
5:00pm | vs. Mount Horeb @ Sauk Prairie High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Mount Horeb @ Sauk Prairie High School | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am | Blue Spoon | |
Blue Spoon | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS-Practice field 10
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS-Softball field # 6-MS west
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Outdoor Campus SPSD - HS Track
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Sauk Prairie High School - Gym North (HS)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am | ||
9:30am- 11:00am | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS-Practice field 10
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Outdoor Campus SPSD - HS Track
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm | vs. Waunakee @ Sauk Prairie High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Waunakee @ Sauk Prairie High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sauk Prairie High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sauk Prairie High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Mount Horeb @ Sauk Prairie High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Mount Horeb
@
Sauk Prairie - Sauk City Jaycee Baseball Park Parent night | |
Parent night | ||
5:00pm | vs. Mount Horeb
@
Mount Horeb High School JV Black | |
JV Black | ||
5:00pm | vs. Portage @ Sauk Prairie High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Portage @ Sauk Prairie High School | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
| |
7:00pm | vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
3:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-12-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS-Practice field 10
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS-Softball field # 7-MS east
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 11:30am |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
| |
11:30am | vs. Arrowhead | |
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
| |
3:30pm | vs. Oregon
Arrowhead- 11:30 am Oregon- 3:30 pm | |
Arrowhead- 11:30 am Oregon- 3:30 pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |