Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:30am- 12:30pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
5:45pm | vs. Baraboo High School @ Jack Young Middle School | |
5:45pm | vs. Baraboo High School @ Baraboo High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Baraboo High School @ Baraboo High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00pm |
Sauk Prairie High School - Room 10 (HS)
more.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Verona Area
Individual Sectionals | |
Individual Sectionals | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
| |
3:00pm | TBD vs. | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:00pm |
Sauk Prairie High School - Room 10 (HS)
more.. | |
9:30am- 12:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 12:00pm | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Mount Horeb @ Sauk Prairie Middle School | |
4:15pm | vs. Mount Horeb @ Sauk Prairie Middle School | |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Waunakee @ Sauk Prairie High School |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
| |
6:30pm- 7:15pm | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Waunakee @ Sauk Prairie High School |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Waunakee @ Sauk Prairie High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 11:30am | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
| |
7:00pm | vs. Stoughton @ Stoughton High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Onalaska
@ Onalaska Omni Center
| |
7:00pm | vs.
@ Omni Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am | Blue Spoon | |
Blue Spoon | ||
8:00am- 10:30am | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
| |
12:30pm- 2:00pm | ||
4:25pm- 5:25pm |
Sauk Prairie High School - Computer Lab Room 18 (HS)
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm | Gifted & Talented 7th Grade Science Field Trip to BTCI Madison | |
Gifted & Talented 7th Grade Science Field Trip to BTCI Madison | ||
9:00am- 10:30am | ||
9:30am- 11:00am | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | ||
3:00pm | vs. TBD
Individual State Feb 21, 22 & 23rd | |
Individual State Feb 21, 22 & 23rd | ||
4:15pm | vs. Wisconsin Heights @ Sauk Prairie Middle School | |
4:15pm | vs. Wisconsin Heights @ Sauk Prairie Middle School | |
5:45pm | vs. Reedsburg @ Sauk Prairie High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Reedsburg @ Sauk Prairie High School | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Pool - Indoor Competition Pool (HS)
| |
6:45pm | vs. Reedsburg
@
Sauk Prairie High School 5th Quarter after conclusion of JV2 Game. | |
5th Quarter after conclusion of JV2 Game. | ||
7:15pm | vs. Reedsburg
@
Sauk Prairie High School Senior Night | |
Senior Night |