Skip to content
Portage
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
5:00pm
Hock: B/JV
@Poppy Waterman Ice Arena
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@John Muir Elementary School
John Muir Gymnasium
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@Portage High School
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Poppy Waterman Ice Arena
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Portage High School
2
9:30am
WR: V
@Fort Atkinson High School
3
4
4:15pm
Basketball MS: G/8th
@Just A Game Field House - Wisconsin Dells, WI
4:15pm
Basketball MS: G/7th
@Just A Game Field House - Wisconsin Dells, WI
5:00pm
WR: JV
@Portage High School
5
3:45pm
Curling: G/V
@Pardeeville Curling Club
Van leaves at 2:45pm.
3:45pm
Curling: B/V
@Portage Curling Club
5:30pm
Bask: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Elkhorn Area High School
5:30pm
Bask: B/JV
@Elkhorn Area High School
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV 2
@DeForest High School
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV
@DeForest High School
7:00pm
Bask: B/V
(Changed)
@Elkhorn Area High School
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@DeForest High School
6
7
3:45pm
Curling: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Portage Curling Club
3:45pm
Curling: B/V
(Changed)
@Poynette Curling Club
4:15pm
Basketball MS: G/8th
(Postponed)
@Poynette High School
4:15pm
Basketball MS: G/7th
(Postponed)
@Poynette Middle School
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Baraboo - Pierce Park Hockey Rink
8
TBD
Curling: G/V
@St. Paul Curling Club
TBD
Curling: B/V
@St. Paul Curling Club
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@John Muir Elementary School
John Muir Gymnasium
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV
@Portage High School
6:00pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Sauk Prairie Middle School
Gym North (MS)
6:00pm
Bask: B/JV
@Sauk Prairie High School
Gym North (HS)
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@Portage High School
7:40pm
Bask: B/V
@Sauk Prairie High School
Gym South (HS)
9
TBD
Curling: G/V
@St. Paul Curling Club
TBD
Curling: B/V
@St. Paul Curling Club
TBD
WR: V
@TBA
10
TBD
Curling: G/V
@St. Paul Curling Club
TBD
Curling: B/V
@St. Paul Curling Club
11
4:15pm
Basketball MS: G/8th
@John Muir Elementary School
4:15pm
Basketball MS: G/7th
@Bartels Middle School
5:00pm
Bask: G/JV
(Changed)
@Portage High School
HS Gymnasium
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Baraboo High School
Gym
6:30pm
Bask: G/V
(Changed)
@Portage High School
HS Gymnasium
6:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Jack Young Middle School
Auditorium - MS
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Baraboo High School
Gym
12
TBD
WR: V
@TBA
WIAA TEAM SECTIONAL
3:45pm
Curling: G/V
(Postponed)
@Portage Curling Club
3:45pm
Curling: B/V
(Postponed)
@Portage Curling Club
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Waunakee High School
Middle School Gym
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Waunakee Middle School
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Waunakee High School
Fieldhouse
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Bartels Middle School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
(Changed)
@Portage High School
7:00pm
Hock: B/V
@Baraboo - Pierce Park Hockey Rink
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waunakee High School
Fieldhouse
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
(Changed)
@Portage High School
13
14
4:15pm
Basketball MS: G/8th
(Changed)
@Lodi Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball MS: G/7th
(Changed)
@Lodi Elementary School
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV 2
(Changed)
@Bartels Middle School
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV
(Changed)
@John Muir Elementary School
5:45pm
Bask: B/V
(Changed)
@Portage High School
HS Gymnasium
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@Portage High School
7:15pm
Bask: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Bartels Middle School
7:15pm
Bask: B/JV
(Changed)
@John Muir Elementary School
15
TBD
Curling: G/V
@Wausau Curling Club
TBD
Curling: B/V
@Wausau Curling Club
4:30pm
Bask: G/JV 2
@John Muir Elementary School
John Muir Gymnasium
5:45pm
Bask: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waunakee High School
Fieldhouse
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Watertown High School
Middle School Gym
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@Waunakee High School
Old Gym
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Waunakee High School
Fieldhouse
16
TBD
Curling: G/V
@Wausau Curling Club
TBD
Curling: B/V
@Wausau Curling Club
TBD
WR: V
@TBA
17
18
4:15pm
Basketball MS: G/8th
@John Muir Elementary School
4:15pm
Basketball MS: G/7th
@Bartels Middle School
5:30pm
Bask: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Freshman
7:00pm
Bask: B/V
(Changed)
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
19
4:15pm
Basketball MS: G/8th
@Webb Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball MS: G/7th
@Reedsburg- South School Gym
5:30pm
Bask: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Elkhorn Area High School
7:00pm
Bask: G/V
@Portage High School
HS Gymnasium
7:00pm
Bask: B/V
(Changed)
@Elkhorn Area High School
20
21
TBD
WR: V
@TBA
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Mount Horeb High School
Auxillary Gym #2 (Bleachers)
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV
@Mount Horeb High School
Main Gym
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
@Mount Horeb High School
Main Gym
22
TBD
WR: V
@TBA
23
TBD
WR: V
@TBA
24
25
26
3:45pm
Curling: G/V
@Portage Curling Club
3:45pm
Curling: B/V
@Poynette Curling Club
7:00pm
Bask: B/V
@Stoughton High School
27
28
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?