Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Monroe Middle School vs. Black Hawk Middle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. New Glarus
Mini Swiss Cup | |
Mini Swiss Cup | ||
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 04-25-19) | vs. Milton |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 04-25-19) | vs. Milton |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Belleville High School | |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Monona Grove
Now a doubleheader, two 5-inning games. |
Now a doubleheader, two 5-inning games. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Monona Grove | |
5:00pm | vs. Stoughton @ Stoughton High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Fort Atkinson | |
5:00pm | vs. Fort Atkinson | |
7:00pm | vs. Stoughton @ Stoughton High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Muskego High School | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Round Robin starting @ 9 am. Juda Albany vs. Brodhead Brodhead vs. Monroe Monroe vs. Juda Albany | |
JV Round Robin starting @ 9 am. Juda Albany vs. Brodhead Brodhead vs. Monroe Monroe vs. Juda Albany | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Brodhead | |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Edgewood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 04-30-19) | vs. Fort Atkinson |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 04-30-19) | vs. Fort Atkinson |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Kromrey Middle |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-13-19) | vs. Oregon |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-13-19) | vs. Oregon |
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 05-16-19) | vs. Edgewood |
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 05-16-19) | vs. Edgewood |
5:00pm | vs. Lodi @ Lodi High School | |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Milton @ Milton High School |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-13-19) | vs. Oregon |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-13-19) | vs. Oregon |
6:45pm | vs. Lodi @ Lodi High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Edgewood | |
4:30pm | vs. Edgewood | |
4:30pm | vs. Big Foot | |
4:30pm | vs. Big Foot | |
5:00pm | vs. Edgewood | |
5:00pm | vs. Edgewood | |
5:00pm | vs. Lake Mills WI | |
5:00pm | vs. Lake Mills WI | |
5:00pm | vs. Monona Grove |